TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter TX 1550nm, Single-mode up to 20km (12.4 Miles)RJ-45,Fiber to Ethernet Converter

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media...

SKU: TFC-110S20D5
$110.00 Regular Price
$88.00Sale Price
  • Buyer can return this product within 15 days after purchase if it is found to be defective/non-functioning.  Buyer pays the shipping costs for the return.